Stanley FatMax 2-14-567 left cut
Photos 5 |
Stanley FatMax 2-14-567 left cutright cut |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley FatMax 2-14-567 left cut
All prices 24 →Ножиці по металу ручні Stanley FatMax 2-14-567 ліві | 1 080 ₴ |
Ножиці по металу Stanley FatMax Aviation Offset ліві, довжина 250 мм 2-14- | 1 016 ₴ |
Ножницы по металлу изогнутые левые Stanley "FatMax Aviation" 250мм (2-14-5 | 1 016 ₴ |
Ножиці по металу FatMax ™ Aviation Offset довжиною 250 мм, ліві STANLEY 2- | 1 016 ₴ |
Ножиці по металу STANLEY (2-14-567) | 1 016 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Stanley FatMax 2-14-567 configurations
Price for Stanley FatMax 2-14-567 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanley FatMax 2-14-567 left cut | from 959 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Stanley FatMax 2-14-568 right cut | from 965 ₴ | 34 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →