Stanley 2-15-283
Photos 5 |
Stanley 2-15-283 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley 2-15-283
All prices 27 →Ножовка Stanley Jet-Cut SP для поперечного и продольного реза древесины 45 | 945 ₴ |
Ножівка STANLEY JETCUT SP SAW 2-15-283 | 945 ₴ |
Ножівка Stanley Jet-Cut SP, довжина 450 мм, 7TPI 2-15-283 | 945 ₴ |
Ножовка по дереву универсальная Stanley "Jet-Cut SP" 450мм (2-15-283) | 945 ₴ |
Ножівка Jet-Cut SP довжиною 450 мм для поперечного та поздовжнього різу по | 945 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Model modifications:
- Model 2-15-281 — blade length 380 mm
- Model 2-15-283 — blade length 450 mm
- Model 2-15-288 — blade length 500 mm
- Model 2-15-289 — blade length 550 mm
Stanley 2-15-283 configurations
Price for Stanley 2-15-283 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanley 2-15-281 | from 640 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Stanley 2-15-283 | from 876 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Stanley 2-15-288 | from 897 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Stanley 2-15-289 | from 1 004 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →