Stark 510050250 250 mm
Photos 3 |
Stark 510050250 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stark 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stark.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stark 510050250 250 mm
All prices 9 →Струбцина F-образная Stark 250 мм (510050250) | 216 ₴ |
Струбцина Stark 50x250 мм (510050250) 510050250 | 374 ₴ |
Струбцина Stark 50x250 мм (510050250) 510050250 | 216 ₴ |
Stark Струбцина F-подібна STARK 50х250 мм (510050250) 510050250 | 279 ₴ |
Струбцина Stark 50x250 мм (510050250) | 280 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Stark 510050250 configurations
Price for Stark 510050250 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stark 510050100 100 mm | from 186 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Stark 510050150 150 mm | from 195 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Stark 510050200 200 mm | from 201 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Stark 510050250 250 mm | from 216 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Stark 510050300 300 mm | from 196 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →