Tolsen 10161 150 mm (10161)
Tolsen 10161 150 mm250 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tolsen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tolsen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tolsen 10161 150 mm
Струбцина столярна Tolsen F-подібна Профі 50х150 мм (10161) | 193 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна Tolsen тип-F 50х150мм (10161) | 193 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна Tolsen Profi тип F, 50x150мм (10161) | 150 ₴ |
Струбцина Tolsen столярна тип-F 50х150 мм "ПРОФІ" (10161) | 227 ₴ |
Video reviews
Tolsen 10161 configurations
Price for Tolsen 10161 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tolsen 10161 150 mm | from 150 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Tolsen 10163 250 mm | from 220 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →