Intertool HT-6002 250 mm
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Intertool HT-6002 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool HT-6002 250 mm
All prices 11 →Intertool Intertool HT-6002 | 125 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна Intertool 250 x 50 мм DIN 5117 (HT-6002) | 136 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна 250x50 мм DIN 5117 INTERTOOL HT-6002 | 144 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна 250*50 мм, DIN5117 INTERTOOL HT-6002 | 225 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна 250*50 мм, DIN5117 INTERTOOL HT-6002 | 115 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Intertool HT-6002 configurations
Price for Intertool HT-6002 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool HT-6000 150 mm | from 105 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Intertool HT-6001 200 mm | from 110 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Intertool HT-6002 250 mm | from 115 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →