Stark AG 850 (130085010)
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Stark AG 850 without speed controller speed controller |
|
Model AG 850 without variable speed, model AG 850 R with variable speed
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stark 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stark.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stark AG 850
Угловая шлифмашина Stark AG850 (130085010) | 1 099 ₴ |
Шліфмашина кутова одноручна Stark AG 850 (130085010) 130085010 | 1 099 ₴ |
УШМ Stark AG 850 (130085010) | 1 099 ₴ |
Шліфмашина кутова ударний Stark AG 850 | 1 412 ₴ |
Video reviews
Stark AG 850 configurations
Price for Stark AG 850 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stark AG 850 | from 1 099 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Stark AG 850 R | from 1 419 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →