Stark AG 960 (130045030)
Stark AG 960 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stark 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stark.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stark AG 960
All prices 20 →Угловая шлифмашина Stark AG960 (130045030) | 1 490 ₴ |
Болгарка (угловая шлифмашина) Stark Ag 960 Profi (130045030) | 1 491 ₴ |
Болгарка Stark AG 960 | 1 490 ₴ |
УШМ Stark ag 960 (130045030) | 1 508 ₴ |
Шлифовальная машина Stark AG 960 Profi (130045030) 130045030 | 1 521 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →