Starmix GS 3078 PZ
Starmix GS 3078 PZ |
|
How to choose a robot vacuum cleaner: for home, apartment, dry and wet cleaningWhat type of robot vacuum cleaner to choose, what features to look for and which models are suitable for an apartment or house
From G1 to U17: classification of air filters by the degree of air purificationAir filter classes – from coarse and fine filters to HEPA and ULPA filters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Starmix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Starmix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Starmix GS 3078 PZ
All prices 10 →Профессиональный пылесос Starmix GS 3078 PZ (код 003924) | 41 334 ₴ |
Пилосос STARMIX uniwersalny GS 3078 PZ (003924) | 49 815 ₴ |
Промисловий пилосос Starmix GS 3078 PZ (003924) | 41 115 ₴ |
STARMIX uniwersalny GS 3078 PZ (003924) | 48 600 ₴ |
Промисловий пилосос Starmix GS 3078 PZ 003924 | 41 334 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →