Steba G 80/31
Photos 3 |
Steba G 80/31 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Steba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Steba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Steba G 80/31
All prices 7 →Пічь-гриль електродуховка STEBA G 80/31 C.4 | 10 399 ₴ |
Пічь-гриль STEBA G 80/31 C.4 | 10 399 ₴ |
Піч-гриль електродуховка STEBA G 80/31 C.4 | 10 799 ₴ |
Steba G 80/31 C.4 | 10 399 ₴ |
Електрична піч STEBA G 80/31 C.4 | 12 099 ₴ |
Пічь-гриль електродуховка STEBA G 80/31 C.4 | 11 199 ₴ |
Additional features mini oven Steba G 80/31:
- Catalytic wall coating
- Double glass door
- Flip top cover
We recommendCompare using chart →