Steba KB K30
Photos 11 |
Steba KB K30 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Steba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Steba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Steba KB K30
All prices 7 →Піч електродуховка STEBA KB K30 | 9 399 ₴ |
Піч електродуховка STEBA KB K30 | 8 999 ₴ |
Міні-піч електродуховка STEBA KB K30 | 8 999 ₴ |
Steba KB K30 | 8 999 ₴ |
Піч електродуховка STEBA KB K30 | 9 699 ₴ |
Електродуховка з конфорками Steba KB K30 30л | 12 196 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →