Steba SG 55 stainless steel (18.65.00)
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Steba SG 55 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Steba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Steba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Steba SG 55 stainless steel
All prices 10 →Мультимейкер (бутербродниця-вафельниця-гриль) Steba SG 55 | 3 273 ₴ |
Сендвічниця STEBA SG 55 | 3 129 ₴ |
Мультимейкер STEBA SG 55 | 3 249 ₴ |
Сендвічниця STEBA SG 55 | 3 129 ₴ |
Сендвічниця STEBA SG 55 | 3 129 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →