Steba PG-4.3 stainless steel
Photos 4 |
Steba PG-4.3 |
|
Steba PG-4.3 has three removable plates, corrugated, smooth and waffle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Steba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Steba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Steba PG-4.3 stainless steel
All prices 15 →Електрогриль Steba PG 4.3 | 7 900 ₴ |
Гриль-вафельниця STEBA PG 4.3 | 8 099 ₴ |
Гриль-вафельниця STEBA PG 4.3 | 7 749 ₴ |
Гриль-вафельниця STEBA PG 4.3 | 7 749 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →