SteelSeries Arctis 7P Plus Wireless
Videos 14Photos 30 |
SteelSeries Arctis 7P Plus Wireless |
|
Stylish, powerful and ultra-comfortable wireless on-ear headphones primarily designed for use with the PlayStation 5 console, but also compatible with other consoles, PCs, laptops, smartphones, and more. The model aims to achieve the most immersive gaming experience through deep and surround sound. The SteelSeries Arctis 7P Plus Wireless is a full-size, over-ear wireless earphone with ear cushions that wrap around the wearer's ears for maximum noise isolation and immersion.
The product has a comfortable adjustable headband and an attractive design. For high-quality and detailed reproduction of sounds and music, the product is equipped with 40 mm dynamic drivers with a harmonic distortion coefficient of 3%. It also features a Discord-certified Clearcast microphone on a retractable arm for crystal-clear voice pickup in group chats. The manufacturer provides several options for connecting to a signal source: via radio (with a range of up to 12 m), a classic mini-Jack connector (3.5 mm), as well as USB A and USB-C interfaces. At the same time, battery life in wireless mode is 30 hours , and in just 15 minutes, the headphones are able to accumulate enough charge for wireless operation for 3 hours.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SteelSeries 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SteelSeries.
Buy SteelSeries Arctis 7P Plus Wireless
SteelSeries Arctis 7P+ White for PS5 (61471) 61471 | 8 999 ₴ |
SteelSeries Arctis 7P for PS5 White (61471) ФР-063421 | 7 599 ₴ |
Игровая гарнитура SteelSeries Arctis 7P+ for PS5 White (61471) | 7 599 ₴ |
Навушники SteelSeries Arctis 7P+ for PS5 White (SS61471) | 7 500 ₴ |
Навушники накладні SteelSeries Arctis 7P+ (SS61471) for PS5 White USB-C з | 8 239 ₴ |
Bringing together with PS5, but often vikory and for listening to music from iPhone Brightness of sound and production, wide sound stage, easy to sit on the head, versatility of connection (DRT, dongle, BT), long battery life Stainless white body Ruslan ShiZ: use SteelSeries Arctis 7P Plus Wireless more than year |