Stiebel Eltron PSH 150 Trend
Videos 3 |
Stiebel Eltron PSH 150 Trend |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stiebel Eltron 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stiebel Eltron.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Stiebel Eltron PSH 150 Trend configurations
Price for Stiebel Eltron PSH 150 Trend |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stiebel Eltron PSH 50 Trend | from 11 111 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Stiebel Eltron PSH 80 Trend | from 11 603 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Stiebel Eltron PSH 100 Trend | from 13 448 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Stiebel Eltron PSH 120 Trend | from 13 776 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Stiebel Eltron PSH 150 Trend | from 15 744 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Stiebel Eltron PSH 200 Trend | from 18 778 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →