STIHL MS 261 C-MQ 40
Videos 1Photos 3 |
STIHL MS 261 C-MQ 40 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog STIHL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models STIHL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy STIHL MS 261 C-MQ 40
Бензопила Stihl MS 261C-M (11412000695) | 29 799 ₴ |
Stihl MS 261CM /37 CM 11412000187 | 39 729 ₴ |
Stihl MS 261CM /37 CM 11412000187 | 40 698 ₴ |
Video reviews
Model modifications:
- Model MS 261 C-MQ — without heated handle and carburetor
- Model MS 261 CM VW — with heated handle and carburetor
STIHL MS 261 C-MQ 40 configurations
Price for STIHL MS 261 C-MQ 40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
STIHL MS 261 C-MQ 40 | from 29 799 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
STIHL MS 261 C-M VW 40 | from 41 943 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →