Sturm BG6010SF 49.3 mm / 100 W 230 V
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Sturm BG6010SF 49.3 mm / 100 W 230 V |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sturm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sturm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sturm BG6010SF 49.3 mm / 100 W 230 V
All prices 7 →Точило электрическое Sturm (BG6010SF) | 2 346 ₴ |
Точильный станок многофункциональный с гравером Sturm BG6010SF | 2 346 ₴ |
Точильний верстат багатофункціональний з гравером Sturm BG6010SF | 2 346 ₴ |
Точильний станок багатофункціональний Sturm BG6010SF | 2 228 ₴ |
Точильний верстат багатофункц. з гравером Sturm BG6010SF | 2 229 ₴ |
Верстат для заточування Sturm BG6010SF | 2 346 ₴ |
Верстат для заточування свердел та інструменту Sturm BG6010SF з гнучким ва | 2 346 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →