Superlux NTS 50
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Superlux NTS 50 |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Superlux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Superlux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Superlux NTS 50
All prices 23 →Superlux Superlux NTS 50V 1,5K 3700365 | 5 200 ₴ |
Водонагрівач електричний Superlux NTS 50V 1.5K 3201631 | 4 803 ₴ |
Водонагрівач (бойлер) електричний накопичувальний Superlux Nts 50V 1,5K (S | 4 656 ₴ |
Водонагрівач електричний накопичувальний Superlux NTS 50V 1,5K (SU) | 4 145 ₴ |
Водонагреваатель superlux 50v 1,5k | 4 916 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features water heater Superlux NTS 50:
- Maximum pressure — 7 bar
Superlux NTS 50 configurations
Price for Superlux NTS 50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Superlux NTS 50 | from 4 145 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Superlux NTS 80 | from 4 479 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Superlux NTS 100 | from 4 987 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →