Sur-Ron Light Bee L1e
Videos 14Photos 5 | from 199 999 ₴ add to listmy lists |
Close
Head
Sur-Ron Light Bee L1e
Range:100 km
Max. speed:72 km/h
Motor power:4 hp, 3 kW
Max. load:105 kg
Features:lighting, signal, kickstand
All specifications
Video reviews
Электромотоцикл Sur-Ron Light Bee L1e
30 July 20211 607 view
Surron Light Bee L1E - Short Road Ride
2 October 2023357 view
Surron Light Bee L1E X Controller shunt mod 6.8kW real power
23 May 20217 518 view
Sur-Ron Light Bee X L1E
31 July 2023358 view
SUR-RON Light Bee L1e City cross
18 May 2021689 view
HOW TO: Fit a Tail Tidy to a Sur-Ron Lightbee L1e
20 February 202131 881 view
Sur-Ron Light Bee x L1E
31 July 2023492 view
Street Legal Surron Light Bee L1E Sur ron New Zealand
17 November 20221 680 view
[SUR-RON CUP / XC40] Electric Moto Race (Surron Light Bee / L1E)
1 October 2021978 view
PRZEDSTAWIENIE MOTOCYKLA ELEKTRYCZNEGO SURRON LIGHT BEE L1E!
11 April 20214 877 view
TESTUJEMY ELEKTRYCZNEGO CROSSA SURRON LIGHT BEE L1E
11 April 202110 280 view
SurRonowy STIG szaleje na Light Bee L1e X ⚡⚡⚡
25 June 2021545 view
SurRon Light Bee L1e X ( z homologacją ) 2021rok . Pierwsze wrażenia :)
22 July 20215 932 view
SurRon Light Bee L1e
9 September 202011 879 view
Additional features electric motorbike Sur-Ron Light Bee L1e:
- Rear view mirrors
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 189 999 ₴
electric motorcycle, speed up to 72 km/h, range 100 km, load up to 105 kg, motor: 4 hp, 3 kW, removable battery
from 78 299 ₴
electric scooterbike, speed up to 55 km/h, range 80 km, load up to 200 kg, motor: 3.13 hp, 2.3 kW, anti-theft, removable battery
from 50 999 ₴
electric scooterbike, speed up to 25 km/h, range 70 km, load up to 150 kg, motor: 0.4 kW, carrier, removable battery
from 69 104 ₴
electric scooterbike, speed up to 70 km/h, range 65 km, load up to 200 kg, motor: 2.7 hp, 2 kW, anti-theft, carrier
from 50 913 ₴
electric scooterbike, speed up to 60 km/h, range 70 km, load up to 200 kg, motor: 2 hp, 1.5 kW, anti-theft, carrier
from 55 319 ₴
electric scooterbike, speed up to 60 km/h, range 70 km, load up to 200 kg, motor: 2 hp, 1.5 kW, anti-theft, carrier
from 71 241 ₴
electric scooterbike, speed up to 60 km/h, range 70 km, load up to 200 kg, motor: 2 hp, 1.5 kW, anti-theft, carrier
from 19 899 ₴
minibike, speed up to 30 km/h, range 45 km, load up to 100 kg, motor: 0.5 kW, anti-theft
from 70 541 ₴
electric scooterbike, speed up to 60 km/h, range 80 km, load up to 200 kg, motor: 2 hp, 1.5 kW, anti-theft, carrier
from 57 550 ₴
electric scooterbike, speed up to 55 km/h, range 140 km, load up to 150 kg, motor: 1.2 kW, anti-theft, carrier
from 42 460 ₴
electric scooterbike, speed up to 45 km/h, range 80 km, load up to 200 kg, motor: 2 hp, 1.5 kW
from 45 999 ₴
electric scooterbike, speed up to 45 km/h, range 80 km, load up to 200 kg, motor: 1.35 hp, 1 kW, anti-theft, carrier, removable battery