SVS Prime Wireless
Videos 19Photos 11 |
SVS Prime Wireless |
|
Wi-Fi. Wireless connection.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SVS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SVS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SVS Prime Wireless
All prices 21 →SVS Prime Wireless SoundBase офіційна гарантія | 30 249 ₴ |
SVS Prime Wireless Speaker Black | 24 999 ₴ |
Підсилювач звуку SVS Prime Wireless Pro SoundBase (Czarny) | 40 467 ₴ |
Svs Prime Wireless Speaker 2.0 black piano | 37 360 ₴ |
SVS Prime Wireless Pro SoundBase (Czarny) | 40 467 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →