TAB Polar Blue 60044B
from 4 616 up to 5 899 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Suitable for:car Capacity:100 Ah Voltage:12 V Starting current:950 A |
Configurations TAB Polar Blue 8
Specifications
TAB 60044B |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TAB 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TAB.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices TAB Polar Blue 60044B
TAB Polar Blue Euro 55Ач 12В (121100) | 4 952 ₴ |
Tab 6СТ-100 АзЕ (TPB100-0) Polar Blue Euro | 4 706 ₴ |
TAB Polar Blue Euro 55Ач 12В (121100) | 4 616 ₴ |
Акумулятор автомобільний TAB 100 Ah/12V Polar Blue Euro (121 100) 121 100 | 4 851 ₴ |
TAB Акумулятор автомобільний TAB 100 Ah/12V Polar Blue Euro (121 100) 121 | 4 851 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend