TALKo D50261 26 cm silver
Photos 3 |
TALKo D50261 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TALKo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TALKo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TALKo D50261 26 cm silver
All prices 7 →TALKo АD50261 | 1 199 ₴ |
Сковорода Talko Веста 26 см темно-сіра з алюмінієвою кришкою (AD50261) | 1 399 ₴ |
TALKo D50261 | 669 ₴ |
Сковорода Talko Селена з кришкою 26 см (D50261) | 669 ₴ |
Сковорода Talko з алюмінієвою кришкою 26см (АD50261) | 1 399 ₴ |
Сковорода Talko з кришкою 26 см (D50261) | 935 ₴ |
Сковорода з кришкою Талко d26 см h5,9 см литий алюміній (D50261) | 735 ₴ |
TALKo D50261 configurations
Price for TALKo D50261 |
---|---|---|---|---|
TALKo D50221 22 cm silver | from 499 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
TALKo D50241 24 cm silver | from 579 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
TALKo D50261 26 cm silver | from 669 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →