Tascam US-2x2HR
Videos 16Photos 10 |
Tascam US-2x2HR |
|
The power supply is not included in the package.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tascam 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tascam.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tascam US-2x2HR
All prices 6 →Звукова карта Tascam US-2x2HR | 8 538 ₴ |
Аудиоинтерфейс Tascam US-2x2HR | 8 360 ₴ |
USB аудіоінтерфейс Tascam US-2x2HR | 7 749 ₴ |
Tascam US-2x2HR | 8 538 ₴ |
Аудіоінтерфейс Tascam US-2x2HR | 8 989 ₴ |
Аудіоінтерфейс Tascam US-2x2HR | 8 538 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →