Taurus 201 Winter 195/65 R16C 104R
Photos 8 |
Choose Size tyre
Taurus 201 Winter 195/65 R16C 104R 195/65 R16 104 R |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Taurus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Taurus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Taurus 201 Winter 195/65 R16C 104R
All prices 30 →Шина Taurus WINTER 201 195/65 R16C 104/102R под шип | 2 842 ₴ |
Taurus 201 Winter LT 195/65 R16C 104/102R (под шип) | 3 097 ₴ |
Taurus 201 Winter 195/65 R16C 104/102R | 3 130 ₴ |
Taurus 201 Winter LT 195/65 R16C 104/102R | 3 487 ₴ |
Зимние шины Taurus 201 Winter 195/65 R16C 104/102R 1000644608 | 3 098 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
I bought a Peugeot Boxer, went both in winter and in summer. Mileage 30 thousand km. During this time, many times fell into the pits on the road, but not a single bump appeared! Tread wear after 30 thousand is minimal. As for driving on snow and ice, nothing special, slipping regularly. For the price, it's a great choice, but if you're looking for total control on a winter road, buy something twice as expensive. Price, quality, solid. On a packed snowy road, not so much. use Taurus 201 Winter 215/70 R15C 109R more than year |
Auto Renault traffic, rozmіr 205/65 r16S, picker Serbia, M "yaka, not noisy, it's super on the snow, you can get on the ice, the price So far everything is ok! use Taurus 201 Winter 215/75 R16C 113R less than month |
Add Review
Taurus 201 Winter 195/65 R16C 104R configurations
Price for Taurus 201 Winter 195/65 R16C 104R |
---|---|---|---|---|
Taurus 201 Winter 195/65 R16C 104R | from 2 842 ₴ | 30 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →