TCL TAC-12CHSAI/IFP 35 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:35 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:1080/1100 W
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications TAC-12CHSAI/IFP
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TCL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TCL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
TCL TAC-12CHSAI/IFP configurations
Price for TCL TAC-12CHSAI/IFP |
---|---|---|---|---|
TCL TAC-09CHSAI/IFP 26 m² | from 9 226 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
TCL TAC-12CHSAI/IFP 35 m² | from 11 406 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
TCL TAC-18CHSAI/IFP 50 m² | from 15 958 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
TCL TAC-24CHSAI/IFP 70 m² | from 20 803 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →