TechLine 204 9x20/5x150 ET45 DIA110,1
from 6 323 up to 7 171 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 150 mm CH (DIA):110.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations TechLine 204 1
Specifications
TechLine 204 9x20/5x150 ET45 DIA110,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TechLine 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TechLine.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices TechLine 204 9x20/5x150 ET45 DIA110,1
Tech Line 204 9x20 5x150 ET45 DIA110.1 BD | 6 369 ₴ |
Tech Line 204 (R20 W9.0 PCD5x150 ET45 DIA110.1) BD | 6 348 ₴ |
Tech Line 204 9x20 5x150 ET45 DIA110.1 BD | 7 090 ₴ |
Диск Tech Line 204 Black Diamond R20 W9,0 PCD5x150 ET45 DIA110,1 | 6 323 ₴ |
Tech Line 204 9x20 5x150 ET45 DIA110.1 BD | 6 534 ₴ |
Tech Line 204 9x20 5x150 ET45 DIA110.1 BD | 7 171 ₴ |
Tech Line Tech Line 204 9x20 5x150 ET45 DIA110.1 BD | 6 534 ₴ |
Tech Line 204 (R20 W9 PCD5x150 ET45 DIA110,1) 1547076 | 6 365 ₴ |
Close
Similar