TechLine 646 6,5x16/5x108 ET50 DIA63,4
from 3 700 up to 4 590 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):63.4 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations TechLine 646 1
Specifications
TechLine 646 6,5x16/5x108 ET50 DIA63,4 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TechLine 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TechLine.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices TechLine 646 6,5x16/5x108 ET50 DIA63,4
Tech Line 646 (R16 W6.5 PCD5x108 ET50 DIA63.4) BD | 4 459 ₴ |
Tech Line TL646 6.5x16 5x108 ET50 DIA63.4 BD | 3 700 ₴ |
Диск Tech Line TL646 Black Diamond R16 W6,5 PCD5x108 ET50 DIA63,4 | 4 500 ₴ |
Tech Line TL646 (R16 W6,5 PCD5x108 ET50 DIA63,4) 984310 | 4 471 ₴ |
Tech Line Tech Line TL646 6.5x16 5x108 ET50 DIA63.4 BD | 4 590 ₴ |
Tech Line TL646 6.5x16 5x108 ET50 DIA63.4 S | 3 750 ₴ |
Close
Similar