TechniSat DigitRadio BT 1 (0000/3968)
Videos 3Photos 16 |
TechniSat DigitRadio BT 1 |
|
Bluetooth 5.0, built-in microphone for hands-free calls. Battery life up to 9 hours.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TechniSat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TechniSat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TechniSat DigitRadio BT 1
Радіоприймач Technisat Digitradio BT 1 Black 0000/3968 | 2 634 ₴ |
Радиоприемник TechniSat DigitRadio BT 1 Black | 2 630 ₴ |
Радіоприймач TechniSat DigitRadio BT 1 Black | 2 624 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →