Tecnoware EVO DSP Plus 3600 IEC RT 3600 VA (FGCEDP3602RTIEC)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Tecnoware EVO DSP Plus 3600 IEC RT 3600 VA 1200 VA3600 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tecnoware 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tecnoware.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tecnoware EVO DSP Plus 3600 IEC RT 3600 VA
All prices 9 →Устройство бесперебойного питания TECNOWARE EVO DSP PLUS 3600VA (FGCEDP360 | 28 435 ₴ |
Пристрій безперебійного живлення TECNOWARE EVO DSP PLUS 3600VA (FGCEDP3602 | 28 877 ₴ |
TECNOWARE EVO DSP PLUS 3600VA FGCEDP3602RTIEC | 27 479 ₴ |
Устройство бесперебойного питания TECNOWARE EVO DSP PLUS 3600VA (FGCEDP360 | 28 429 ₴ |
Пристрій безперебійного живлення TECNOWARE EVO DSP PLUS 3600VA (FGCEDP3602 | 27 234 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Tecnoware EVO DSP Plus 3600 IEC RT configurations
Price for Tecnoware EVO DSP Plus 3600 IEC RT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tecnoware EVO DSP Plus 1200 IEC RT 1200 VA | from 15 699 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Tecnoware EVO DSP Plus 3600 IEC RT 3600 VA | from 27 234 ₴ | 9 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →