Tefal Pro Express Vision GV 9810 (GV9810E0)
Videos 2Photos 12 |
Tefal Pro Express Vision GV 9810 |
|
Equipped with an Enhanced Silence noise reduction system and a built-in Smart LED Vision flashlight that illuminates the work area, activates automatically when the iron moves.
The Smart Steam system automatically turns on steam when tilted horizontally. It has an indication of the presence of water and the appearance of scale.
Iron surface types: pros and consAdvantages and disadvantages of fabrication materials and additional iron sole coatings
How to choose iron: useful tipsWe understand what types of irons exist, which sole is better and what features to look for before buying
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Pro Express Vision GV 9810
All prices 8 →Парогенератор Tefal GV9810 | 13 892 ₴ |
Парогенератор Tefal Pro Express Vision GV9810 (GV9810E0) | 15 599 ₴ |
Праска з парогенератором Tefal Pro Express Vision GV 9810 (GV9810E0) Pro E | 15 537 ₴ |
Утюг Tefal Pro Express Vision GV9810 (GV9810E0) | 16 186 ₴ |
Tefal Pro Express Vision GV9810 | 13 981 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →