Leifheit Telegant Plus 70
Leifheit Telegant Plus 70 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Leifheit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Leifheit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Leifheit Telegant Plus 70
All prices 8 →Сушарка для білизни Leifheit Telegant 3.6 м 17305806 | 1 521 ₴ |
Каркас для сушіння білизни Leifheit 36 Telegant Plus 72х37см (83201) | 1 369 ₴ |
Сушка Leifheit Telegant Plus 36 (83201) | 1 410 ₴ |
Сушарка настінна Leifheit Telegant Plus 36 (83201) | 1 410 ₴ |
Сушарка для білизни Leifheit Telegant Plus 70 настінна (83201) | 1 495 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →