Tefal Senator Stainless Steel 0.7 0.7 L
Photos 4 |
Tefal Senator Stainless Steel 0.7 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Senator Stainless Steel 0.7 0.7 L
All prices 8 →Термос Tefal Senator 0.7 л Сріблястий K3063314 | 799 ₴ |
Термос TEFAL Senator, 0.7л, нержавіюча сталь (K3063314) | 799 ₴ |
Термос Tefal Senator, 0.7л, нержавеющая сталь K3063314 | 799 ₴ |
Термос Tefal Senator, 0.7л, нержавіюча сталь (K3063314) K3063314 | 799 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
I really love all Tefal products. And if you needed to buy a hot thermos from an expensive car dealer, there were, in principle, no options) Maximum temperature savings!
Universal volume 0.7 l. Garniy and manual valve. The lid is a cup that does not heat up. Adequate size. Acceptable color Mitsny. 5 rocks guarantee! There were no disappointments. Ruslan ShiZ: use Tefal Senator Stainless Steel 0.7 more than year |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →