Teka GZC 95320 XBN black
Photos 9 |
Teka GZC 95320 XBN black |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka GZC 95320 XBN black
All prices 6 →Варильна поверхня газова Teka GZC 95320 XBN | 27 757 ₴ |
Teka GZC 95320 XBN 112570070 | 27 760 ₴ |
Teka GZC 95320 XBN 112570070 | 28 454 ₴ |
Teka GZC 95320 XBN 112570070 | 29 148 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность газовая Teka GZC 95320 XBN | 27 763 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня газова Teka GZC 95320 XBN | 27 767 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →