Teka Pure OS 200 (182000210)
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Teka Pure OS 200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka Pure OS 200
All prices 12 →Teka Teka OS 200 (182000200) хром | 5 711 ₴ |
Змішувач Teka OS 200 | 5 711 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Teka Pure OS 200 хром (182000200) 182000200 | 5 711 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний Teka Pure (OS 200) хром 182000210 (182000200) | 5 711 ₴ |
Змішувач Teka OS 200 (Pure) 182000210 (182000200) хром | 5 711 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →