TERMA Domi
Videos 5Photos 5 | from 11 849 up to 13 812 ₴ Type:water, ladder connection:bottom (vertical) Power:305 / 389 W |
Configurations TERMA Domi 2
Video reviews
Латунный полотенцесушитель Terma Domi 786/500 BRASS SX, матовое золото
15 March 2021109 view
Белый полотенцесушитель Terma Domi 786/400 Ral 9016 SX
12 June 2021129 view
Монтаж полотенцесушителей Terma Domi & Jade-M
6 May 2021509 view
Хромированный полотенцесушитель Terma Domi 786/400 CHROM SX
9 April 2021165 view
Черные полотенцесушители Terma Domi 786/400 Ral9005 Soft и Terma Fiona 660/500 Ral 9005 Matt SX
17 February 2021545 view
We recommend
from 9 718 ₴
water, three-dimensional ladder, connection: bottom (vertical), 270 W
from 2 829 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: lateral - side or bottom, center: 400 / 500 / 600 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 1 748 ₴
Type: type: electric, center: - / 450 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 261 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical) / side or bottom, center: 400 / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 687 ₴
Type: type: electric, center: - / 390 / 490 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 112 ₴
Type: type: electric, center: - / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel