MARIO Tokyo 500x800 (1.2.0600.03)
Photos 3 | from 10 331 up to 18 415 ₴ Compare prices 31 → |
Configurations MARIO Tokyo 2
Specifications
MARIO Tokyo 500x800 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO Tokyo 500x800:
- Threaded connection — G1/2 (inch)
Prices MARIO Tokyo 500x800
Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Токіо 800x530x500 1.2.0600.03.P | 12 915 ₴ |
Mario Mario Токио 800х530/500 (1.2.0600.03.P) 4820111352265 | 12 915 ₴ |
Mario Рушникосушка водяна Токіо, 800x530x500мм, комбі підключення, нерж.ст | 12 786 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Токіо Mario 800x500 1.2.0600.03.P | 12 915 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників Mario водяна Токіо, 800x530x500мм (1.2.0600.03.P) 1.2 | 12 915 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend