Termia AO EVO 6.0/0.4 TP
Termia AO EVO 6.0/0.4 TP |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Termia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Termia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Termia AO EVO 6.0/0.4 TP
All prices 8 →Термия Термия АО ЭВО 6,0/0,4 ТП (3*400В)Р | 5 982 ₴ |
Теплова електрична гармата Термія 6000 (АО ЭВО 6,0/0,4 ТП) АО ЭВО 6,0/0,4 | 5 982 ₴ |
Тепловая пушка Термия АО ЭВО 6,0/0,4 (3*400В) ТП Р | 5 299 ₴ |
Теплова гармата “Термія” АО ЭВО 6,0/0,4 ТП (230В)(3Х400В)К, без шнура | 5 964 ₴ |
Теплова електрична гармата Термія 6000 (АО ЭВО 6,0/0,4 ТП (230В)/(3*400В) | 5 964 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Termia AO EVO 6.0/0.4 TP configurations
Price for Termia AO EVO 6.0/0.4 TP |
---|---|---|---|---|
Termia AO EVO 3.0/0.3 TP | from 2 902 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Termia AO EVO 4.5/0.4 TP 380V | from 3 972 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Termia AO EVO 6.0/0.4 TP | from 5 299 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Termia AO EVO 9.0/0.8 TP | from 6 738 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →