Termia AO EVO 3.0/0.3 TP
Termia AO EVO 3.0/0.3 TP |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Termia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Termia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Termia AO EVO 3.0/0.3 TP
Теплова гармата Термія АО ЭВО 3,0/0,3 ТП Р (Е) 220В | 2 902 ₴ |
Тепловая пушка Термия АО ЭВО 3,0/0,3 (230В) ТП Р (М) УХЛ 3.1 | 3 399 ₴ |
Теплова гармата “Термія” АО ЭВО 3,0/0,3 ТП (230В)Р(Е) | 3 100 ₴ |
Теплова гармата “Термія” АО ЭВО 3,0/0,3 ТП (230В)Р(М) | 4 060 ₴ |
Теплова гармата Термия АО ЭВО 3,0/0,3 ТП Р (М) (3 кВт, 230В) з рамою | 3 375 ₴ |
Termia AO EVO 3.0/0.3 TP configurations
Price for Termia AO EVO 3.0/0.3 TP |
---|---|---|---|---|
Termia AO EVO 3.0/0.3 TP | from 2 902 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Termia AO EVO 4.5/0.4 TP 380V | from 4 938 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Termia AO EVO 6.0/0.4 TP | from 5 299 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Termia AO EVO 9.0/0.8 TP | from 6 738 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →