Termia BGP1606-03
Termia BGP1606-03 2 kW 230 V 3 kW 230 V |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Termia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Termia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Termia BGP1606-03
All prices 9 →Термия Термия BGP1606-03 3000W | 2 556 ₴ |
Тепловая пушка ТЕРМІЯ BGP1606-03 3000W (7593) | 2 556 ₴ |
Теплова гармата Термія BGP1606-03 | 2 302 ₴ |
Теплова гармата Термія BGP1606-03 | 1 499 ₴ |
Промисловий тепловентилятор Термія BGP1606-03 3000W | 2 556 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Termia BGP1606-03 configurations
Price for Termia BGP1606-03 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Termia BGP1606-02 | from 1 400 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Termia BGP1606-03 | from 1 499 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →