Terra Incognita Trial 90 90 L
Photos 5 |
Terra Incognita Trial 90 |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Terra Incognita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Terra Incognita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Terra Incognita Trial 90 90 L
All prices 34 →Рюкзак Terra Incognita Trial 90 | 5 389 ₴ |
Рюкзак туристический Terra Incognita Trial 90 (Green/Grey) | 5 389 ₴ |
Рюкзак Terra Incognita Trial 90л 4823081500711 | 5 389 ₴ |
Рюкзак Terra Incognita Trial зелений/сірий 90 літрів(р) 4823081500711 | 5 389 ₴ |
Рюкзак Terra Incognita Trial 90 blue / gray (4823081500728) 4823081500728 | 4 619 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Backpack for its price is very best: comfortable, roomy, strong and reliable. I checked it by loading 12 kg into it, it sits well. The only thing that confuses the aluminium plates in the frame looks, well, how to say unreliable. They seem to be made of thick metal, ribbed, but anyway, against the backdrop of a backpack, they are some kind of miniature, and nothing more. The belt is comfortable, nowhere rests against something solid, evenly distributes the load. At the seams I can say that it is stitched very well, but sometimes the threads stick out. There are few of them, but not much anyway. Roomy, many pockets, a rain cover included, YKK fittings that promise to be reliable, comfortable fit, the weight is almost not felt. The arches of the frame look rather weak, and there is no whistle from the little things on the chest strap in the fastex, a trifle, but it would be nice to see it there (I saw this on backpacks), the threads stick out a little on some seams use Terra Incognita Trial 75 less than month |
Add Review
Additional features backpack Terra Incognita Trial 90:
- Top flap can be worn as a separate backpack
Terra Incognita Trial 90 configurations
Price for Terra Incognita Trial 90 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Terra Incognita Trial 55 55 L | from 3 890 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Terra Incognita Trial 75 75 L | from 4 160 ₴ | 62 offers | ||
Terra Incognita Trial 90 90 L | from 4 619 ₴ | 37 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →