Terra Incognita Discover 55 55 L
Photos 6 |
Terra Incognita Discover 55 |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Terra Incognita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Terra Incognita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Terra Incognita Discover 55 55 L
All prices 27 →Рюкзак Terra Incognita Discover 55 | 5 447 ₴ |
Рюкзак Terra Incognita Discover 55 (зелений/сірий) | 5 447 ₴ |
Рюкзак Terra Incognita Discover 55 синій/сірий | 5 447 ₴ |
Рюкзак Terra Incognita Discover 55 / помаранчевий/сірий | 5 447 ₴ |
Рюкзак туристический Terra Incognita Discover 55 (Green/Grey) | 5 448 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
I operate 2 rocks. In the mountains often. The material is bullshit, it breaks and gets wet easily. Fittings tezh nikudishnya - locks scatter. Plastic and back - norms. Definitely not worth your pennies - a good price for a new one is 1000-1200 UAH maximum. suspended system material, accessories use Terra Incognita Discover 70 month or more i recommend it don't buy |
Add Review
Additional features backpack Terra Incognita Discover 55:
- Top flap can be worn as a separate backpack
Terra Incognita Discover 55 configurations
Price for Terra Incognita Discover 55 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Terra Incognita Discover 55 55 L | from 4 689 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Terra Incognita Discover 70 70 L | from 4 926 ₴ | 55 offers | ||
Terra Incognita Discover 85 85 L | from 5 024 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
Terra Incognita Discover 100 100 L | from 5 309 ₴ | 37 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →