TESCOMA Presto 594026 26 cm
Photos 6 |
TESCOMA Presto 594026 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TESCOMA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TESCOMA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TESCOMA Presto 594026 26 cm
Сковорода Tescoma Presto 26 см (594026t) | 1 369 ₴ |
Сковорода PRESTO 26 см Tescoma 594026 | 1 369 ₴ |
Сковорода Tescoma Presto 26 см кругла (594026) | 1 369 ₴ |
Additional features pan TESCOMA Presto 594026:
- Handle with hanging hole
TESCOMA Presto 594026 configurations
Price for TESCOMA Presto 594026 |
---|---|---|---|---|
TESCOMA Presto 594024 24 cm | from 1 209 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
TESCOMA Presto 594026 26 cm | from 1 369 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
TESCOMA Presto 594028 28 cm | from 1 509 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →