TESCOMA i-Premium 602438 28 cm
Photos 3 |
TESCOMA i-Premium 602438 24 cm28 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TESCOMA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TESCOMA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TESCOMA i-Premium 602438 28 cm
Сковорода глибока Tescoma i-Premium Stone 28 см (602438t) | 2 599 ₴ |
Сковорода глибока i-PREMIUM Stone 28 см Tescoma 602438 | 2 599 ₴ |
Сковорода Tescoma i-Premium Stone 28 см антипригарна (602438) | 2 599 ₴ |
TESCOMA i-Premium 602438 configurations
Price for TESCOMA i-Premium 602438 |
---|---|---|---|---|
TESCOMA i-Premium 602434 24 cm | from 2 199 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
TESCOMA i-Premium 602438 28 cm | from 2 599 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →