Tesy V 500 75 F42 P4 500 L
33 969 ₴ Buy! Буферна ємність без теплообмінника Tesy 500 л. - V 500 75 F42 P4 300636Modernsys.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Tesy V 500 75 F42 P4 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tesy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tesy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features hot water storage tank Tesy V 500 75 F42 P4:
- heat loss 2.3 kW/24h
Tesy V 500 75 F42 P4 configurations
Price for Tesy V 500 75 F42 P4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tesy V 200 60 F40 P4 200 L | from 23 520 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tesy V 300 65 F41 P4 300 L | from 26 272 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tesy V 400 75 F42 P4 400 L | from 30 271 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tesy V 500 75 F42 P4 500 L | from 33 969 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tesy V 800 95 F43 P4 C 800 L | from 58 049 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tesy V 1000 95 C 949 L | from 64 112 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tesy V 1500 120 F45 P4 C 1500 L | from 98 598 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tesy V 2000 130 F46 P4 C 2000 L | from 120 571 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →