Tesy EV 200 60 200 L
60 243 ₴ Buy! Накопичувальна ємність Tesy EV 200 60 EV20060Santechshara.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Tesy EV 200 60 |
|
Heat loss 1.4 kW/24 h. Anode protection.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tesy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tesy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Tesy EV 200 60 configurations
Price for Tesy EV 200 60 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tesy EV 200 60 200 L | from 60 243 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tesy EV 400 75 400 L | from 50 439 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tesy EV 500 75 500 L | from 50 439 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →