Drazice NAD 1000 v4 1000 L
Drazice NAD 1000 v4 |
|
V4 - tanks without internal tank with a flange for mounting a TPK heating element and a 1.5 m² heat exchanger.
Can be supplied with 100 mm polyurethane foam insulation. Product card photo - tank without insulation.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Drazice 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Drazice.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Drazice NAD 1000 v4 1000 L
Drazice Drazice NAD 1000 v4 | 39 302 ₴ |
Теплоаккумулятор Drazice NAD 1000 v4 (без изоляции) | 53 899 ₴ |
Теплоаккумулятор Drazice NAD 1000 V4 121580395 | 40 381 ₴ |
Буферна ємність Drazice NAD 1000 V4 | 39 696 ₴ |
Drazice Буферна ємність Drazice NAD 1000 v4 1215803295 | 53 840 ₴ |
Drazice NAD 1000 v4 configurations
Price for Drazice NAD 1000 v4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drazice NAD 500 v4 500 L | from 31 663 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Drazice NAD 750 v4 750 L | from 35 629 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Drazice NAD 1000 v4 1000 L | from 39 302 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →