Thermo TR-129A
Videos 2Photos 8 |
Thermo TR-129A |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thermo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thermo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Thermo TR-129A
Автохолодильник Thermo 29 л TR-129A | 3 499 ₴ |
Автомобільний холодильник Thermo TR-129A | 3 499 ₴ |
Автохолодильник Thermo TR-129A 12 В/230 В (4823082711406) | 3 299 ₴ |
Conducted an experiment with a “refrigerator”, for 12 years, when the “refrigerator” was turned up to a maximum pressure, a plate (1.5 l) with water froze over, in that very hour in a large thermal package, such a cost of 20 UAH, pieces of ice were left to swim near the water. Visnovok now pay mayzha 2000! For example, for twenty UAH, the best result and sockets are not required. Having bought that box from Foxtrot, after giving the experiment back. Do not buy this poop, you will need a plastic container for 2000 UAH)))) Great Volume Povniy vіdstіy, not a refrigerator, but just a plastic box just bought Thermo TR-129A i recommend it don't buy |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →