Adler AD 8078
Photos 15 |
Adler AD 8078 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Adler 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Adler.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Adler AD 8078
All prices 20 →Автохолодильник Adler Ad 8078 30L (Термобокс) | 2 946 ₴ |
Ізотермічний холодильник Adler AD 8078 | 2 677 ₴ |
Автохолодильник Adler 28 л з підігрівом 12-220 В (AD 8078) | 3 357 ₴ |
Ізотермічний холодильник Adler AD 8078 | 2 670 ₴ |
Изотермический холодильник Adler AD 8078 | 2 676 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →