Tigernu T-B3319 25 L
Videos 2Photos 9 |
Tigernu T-B3319 |
|
USB interface. TSA lock included. Secret pocket for valuables on the back.
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tigernu 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tigernu.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tigernu T-B3319 25 L
Tigernu T-B3319 USB 15.6" Silver grey | 1 965 ₴ |
Рюкзак міський Tigernu T-B3319 чорний | 1 550 ₴ |
Tigernu T-B3319 15.6" black | 1 965 ₴ |
Tigernu T-B3319 15.6" Light grey (Coffee) | 1 965 ₴ |
Рюкзак міський Tigernu T-B3319 сірий | 1 550 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →