Tomason TN18 9x20/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6
Photos 8 | from 14 213 up to 18 630 ₴ Compare prices 15 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Tomason TN18 15
Specifications
Tomason TN18 9x20/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tomason 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tomason.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Tomason TN18 9x20/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6
Tomason TN18 R20 W9 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Gloss Black | 15 411 ₴ |
Tomason TN18 Black Painted (R20 W9.0 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6) | 15 299 ₴ |
Tomason TN18 (9J x 20 5x112 ET45 DIA66.6) Black Painted На замовлення з Єв | 16 523 ₴ |
Tomason TN18 R20 W9 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Black Painted 1260000015 | 16 072 ₴ |
Tomason TN18 (9J x 20 5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Black Painted) | 17 184 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
Similar