Tomason TN25 8,5x19/5x112 ET45 DIA72,6
Videos 2Photos 11 | from 12 370 up to 15 938 ₴ Compare prices 26 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Tomason TN25 12
Specifications
Tomason TN25 8,5x19/5x112 ET45 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tomason 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tomason.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Tomason TN25 8,5x19/5x112 ET45 DIA72,6
Литые диски Tomason TN25 R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA72.6 (matt bronze) 1002 | 13 709 ₴ |
Tomason TN25 8.5x19 5x112 ET45 DIA72.6 Matt bronz | 13 068 ₴ |
Диски Tomason TN25 8,5x19 5x112 ET45 DIA72,6 (matt bronze) | 13 708 ₴ |
Tomason TN25 (R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA72.6) matt bronze | 13 829 ₴ |
Tomason TN25 8.5x19 5x112 ET45 DIA72.6 Matt bronz | 12 370 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar